$0.65
Min.Order: 50 Bags
$0.62
≥250 Bags

Fragrant dried lavender help sleeping lavender flowers lavender scented sachets for bedroom

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized packaging
5000 Bags(MOQ)
Customized logo
5000 Bags(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 Bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Origin:Guangdong, China
Other name:Lavandula angustifolia
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Processing Type:Dried Flowers
Keyword:lavender flower
Color:blue and purple,blue
Ingredients:100% Natural organic flower
Grade:TOP A
Model Number:DF-DLSC
Brand Name:Defeng
Function:decoration and sachet
Type:lavender
Product name:lavender scented sachets
Style:Romantic
Fragrance:Natural Fragrance
Packaging Detail:Fragrant dried lavender help sleeping lavender flowers lavender scented sachets for bedroom bag size: 15*7.2cm, 25g/bag
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:30X25X12 cm
Single gross weight:0.040 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Bags
To Be Negotiated
500+ Bags
Shenzhen Defeng Agriculture Import & Export Co., Ltd
CNTrading Company
≤13hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.6250 Bags
$0.54100 Bags
$0.6250 Bags
$0.6250 Bags
$0.6250 Bags
$0.6250 Bags
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry