$6.00
Min.Order: 99 Liters
$5.00
1000-5999 Liters
$4.00
6000-9999 Liters
$3.50
≥10000 Liters

Acrylic PU Paint Color High Coverage 1K Metallic Car Refinish Coating 2K Car Refinish Spray Paint Auto Paint Mixing System

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 8
Customizations
Customized logo
100 Liters(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 Liters(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Liters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Nansha
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,cash
Supply Ability:5000 Tons per Month
Other Names:car paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Car Paint,Plastic Coating,Industrial Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Optional Colors
Shelf life:5 Years
Model Number:01, 30, 666, BH021, etc
Raw material:acrylic resin, pigment, solvent, additives
MOQ:100L
CAS No.:no
Brand Name:EAGLES, BOSSBON, MFAP
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Substrate:Iron
Application tool:Spray Gun
Paint System:Arcylic
OEM&ODM:Acceptable
Advantage:good adhesion, high coverage, high gloss
EINECS No.:no
State:Liquid Coating
MF:mixtures
Package:1L*12,1L*6,4L*4,20L,200L
Packaging Detail:In standard export cartons. 1L*12, 1L*6, 1L*15, The package will be customized.
Package Preview:
Processing time
1 day
1+ Liters
3 days
101+ Liters
5 days
1001+ Liters
To Be Negotiated
5000+ Liters
Verified product certifications
RoHS
Validity 12/22/2021 - 04/14/2023
Shenzhen Bangrong Automotive Supplies Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 1,500,000+174 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
174Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
11-20R&D employees
Total Trading Staff (5)
Multi-Language Capability: Japanese
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$3.5099 Liters
$3.501 Liter
$3.001 Liter
$3.5099 Liters
$3.501 Liter
$3.5099 Liters
Chat Now
Send Inquiry