$91.50
Min.Order: 10 pieces

Professional Digital Piano Keyboard 88 weighted keys with USB-Midi APP musical instruments for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
200 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:5000 pieces per Month digital piano
Weight (kg):9KGS
Number of Keys:88
Other name:88 keys piano keyboard electronic musical instruments
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Number of Percussion:6 Keyboard Percussion
Size:129.8x28.5x11.2CM
Keyboard:88 Keys
Number of Demo Song:16 Songs
Model Number:MK-885-1
Feature:88 weighted keys
Number of Tone:140 Tones
MOQ:10 Cartons
Teaching:3 Step Lesson
Product Size:129.8x28.5x11.2CM
Brand Name:Lehoo Toys
Timbres:140
Product name:MEIKE MK-885 88 keys digital piano MIDI
Demonstration Songs:16pcs
Number of Rhythm:260
Certificate:CE ROHS
Packaging Detail:digital piano Packing: Quantity: 1pc/Carton Carton Size: 136*36.5*16CM Volume: 0.079CBM G.W: 9KGS N.W.: 6.7KGS MOQ: 10 cartons
Processing time
20 days
1+ pieces
30 days
31+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
350+ pieces
Shenzhen Lehoo Trading Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
>24hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$91.5010 pieces
$24.5060.0 pieces
$108.0010 pieces
$99.0010 pieces
$68.0030.0 pieces
$64.5030 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry