$0.90
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$0.80
≥5 kilograms

Agent Water Treatment Chemicals Color Remove Chemical BWD-01 Water Decoloring Agent Color Removal and COD Reduction 55295-98-2

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
5000000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:decolorant
keywords1:Water Treatment Chemical
Usage:Textile effluent treatment,Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Purity:50%min
Model Number:BWD-01
keywords3:Color Remove Chemical
keywords2:Water Decoloring Agent
CAS No.:55295-98-2
Brand Name:BLUWAT
Solid content:50-55%
Type:Water Treatment Chemicals
Chemical Name:BWD-01 Water Decoloring Agent
EINECS No.:4158543
Apperance:Colourless Liquid
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Manufacturer:Yixing Bluwat Chemicals
Export to:Bangladesh, India, Pakistan
Application:Color removal and COD reduction
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:15X15X15 cm
Single gross weight:1.100 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5+ kilograms
Yixing Bluwat Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 330,000+12 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
4633Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Customization From Samples
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.001.0 kilogram
$0.355000.0 kilograms
$0.601000.0 kilograms
$0.601000.0 kilograms
$0.501000.0 kilograms
$0.605000.0 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry