$1.00 - $32.00
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

USP 100% natural menthol crystal price

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month
Other Names:p-Menthan-3-ol
Natural Variety:Plant Extract
Usage:Daily Flavor,Food Flavor,Industrial Flavor,Tobacco Flavor
Place of Origin:China
Sample:available
Color:white
Purity:99%min
FEMA No.:2665
Key word:menthol crystal price
Model Number:USP
Appearance:white crystal
CAS No.:89-78-1
Brand Name:/
Type:Natural Flavour & Fragrances
Storage:in cool and dry place
EINECS No.:201-939-0
Selling point:high quality, best price
MF:C10H20O
Property:menthol crystal with fragrance
Odor:characteristic menthol
Packaging Detail:In aluminium bottles, net weigt 0.5 Kg, or 25Kg per fibre drum
Package Preview:
Guangzhou ZIO Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNMultispecialty supplier
5.0/5Store rating
100.0%On-time delivery rate
≤6hResponse time
$20,000+Transactions ⓘ
Africa,North America,Southeast AsiaMain markets
1Customers served
Services
Minor customization,Centralized procurement available ⓘ
Chat now
Send inquiry