$2.70
Min. Order : 2 Meters
$2.30
100-9999 Meters
$1.20
>=10000 Meters

electrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: tianjingang,qingdao,ningbo,shanghai ,guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 300000 Meter/Meters per Month
Usage: office,home,hotel ect.
Place of Origin: Tianjin China
Size: 45/60/90/120cm*2m
Use: Windshield Stickers
Color: as picture or customized
Product Name: Building solar film
Standard: ROHS,SGS
Material: PVC
Model Number: black
Feature: Eco-Friendly,water-proof,static,no glue
Thickness: 0.18mm
Brand Name: Homewell
Type: Letter
Technology: static
Length: 2m/customized
Product Keywords: thin solar window film 1 ply
Width: 45/60/90/120cm
Packaging Detail: Small packing:45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll+shrink wrap+pvc transparent box,30rolls in a export carton 45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll,1 roll in a color box,24rolls in a export carton Big packing: 90cm/120cm:20m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton 90cm/120cm:50m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
Homewell New Tech (Tianjin) Decoration Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
86.3%
Response Rate
100.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 680,000+
81
Transactions
101-200
Employees
5-10
R&D staffs
-
Patents
Visit Store

electrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

dantoumo_01.png

Nameelectrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home
Size45/60/90/120cm*2m
Thickness0.18mm
MaterialPET+PVC
FeatureNo glue,waterproof,removable,reusable,eco-friendly
BrandHomewell
FunctionAnti-uv,block sunlight,,privacy protection
Using Office/home/hotel ,building glass
PackingSmall packing:45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll+shrink wrap+color insert,30rolls in a export carton
45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll,1 roll in a color box,24rolls in a export carton
Big packing: 20m/50m in a roll,each roll in one export carton.
90cm/120cm:20m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
90cm/120cm:50m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
NAMEUVRIRRVLT
BLUE/SILVER93.6%79.4%10.5%
SILVER/SILVER83.7%82.5%20.5%
BROWN/SILVER93%81.3%9.9%
GREEN/SILVER91%79.1%19.2%
BLACK/SILVER90.2%82%11.7%
GOLD/SILVER88.8%82%20%

electrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

electrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

jianzhumo_01.png

.jpg

jianzhumo_02.pngelectrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

dantoumo_03.png

3_05.jpg

Small rolls:supply to Amazon shops,popular in home use!

Big rolls:suit for building glass,or some big place use!

3_08.jpg

      Homewell New-Tech (Tianjin) Decoration Co., Ltd. is a specialized company that has its own design, production, and sale department all together. We focuses on plastic decorative film production, development and sales for 10 years. Its total investment is $11million. The construction area is 100 acres with more than 100000 square meters modern building. The selling network spreads home and abroad. We have 4 online shops on Alibaba.com to deal different kinds of products as we hope to give customers professional suggestions when purchasing.

      Homewell New-Tech (Tianjin) Decoration Co., Ltd. is the one of the most influential companies in decorative film industry. The company focuses not only on the design but also the environmental concept. All the production adopted the eco friendly material. We have passed the REACH, SGS cetifications and BSCI, ISO9001, ISO14000 certification for our factory. It also has the first-class research and development competence, Homewell has won 17 Invention patents.

3_09.jpg

      We have professional developing and sales team so we can provide whole solution especially for you.We attend many fairs such as Canton Fair,Heimtextil, The Big 5 Dubai and so on. We have gained a lot of customers through the exhibition and our products have become popular.

3_10.jpg

electrostctic privacy protection black solar film cling window film sun film for home

FAQ

Q1:Are you factory?

A:Yes,we are factory,but not just a factory,as we have sales team,own designers,own showroom ,can give you best products and service.

Q2:Could you send me all your catalogues and price list?

A:As we have many designs,it is really too hard for us to send you all our catalogue and price list.Please inform me the items,size and packages you interested in ,so we can offer you the price list for your reference .

Q3:Could you send me some samples?

A:Samples are available.

Q4:Could you make my own designs?

A:Yes,we can.We have our own designer and development department. ODM is avaible.

Q5:Delivery Time?

A:Generally the delivery time is 25 days-30 days.We will make the delivery as soon as possible with the guaranted quality.

Q6:Terms of payment?

A:Usually we accept T/T and L/C,and if small order , cash and West Union is also available.

Q7:How to install the film?

A:STEP 1: Remove any residue from application window .

    STEP 2: Spray some water on the glass.

    STEP 3: Cut the film into your required size,peel off release liner.Apply the film to the cleaned glass.

    STEP 4: Squeeze the air bubble and water out from the center to the edge.