$2.58
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$2.56
20-999 kilograms
$2.50
1000-19999 kilograms
$2.28
≥20000 kilograms

Transparent hot melt glue stick clear tiger pur

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T
Brand Name:JITIAN
Other Names:hotmelt adhesive glue stick
Main Raw Material:EVA reisn
Type:One Component
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Length:250mm-300mm
EINECS No.:203-550-1
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:C5H8
Model Number:H0205
Diameter:7mm/11mm
CAS No.:9003-55-8
Processing time
1 day
1 kilogram
3 days
2+ kilograms
7 days
26+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Shenzhen Jitian Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Other
≤8hResponse Time
75.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry