Fashion Sexy Office Lady Wear Bodycon Maxi Pencil Skirt

$7.50 - $9.50
Min. Order
200 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
97.1%
Transactions
US$ 40,000+
1 Year Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Hongkong/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Gender: Women
Age Group: Adults
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Dresses Length: Mid-Calf
Style: Casual
Decoration: None
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: Spandex / Cotton
Fabric Type: cotton
Design: Pencil Skirt
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Breathable,Eco-friendly
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Siyinghong
Model Number: 2019032420
Color: Customized Colors
Product name: women skirt
Season: summer
Size: Customized Size
Type: Casual Wear
Payment: T/T,paypal,trade assurance
MOQ: 200 pieces
Shipping: DHL/UPS/FEDEX
Sample time: 5-7days
Production time: 15-20days
Packaging Detail: Packing the clothing in plactic bag,and put in the box

_01__(1)

Product Description
Key words Women skirt
Service TypeOEM/ODM
Websitewww.tsiyinghong.com
MOQ 200 pieces
Sample Time5-7days
Bulk production time15-20days
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Alibaba Trade assurance,Western Union

dzz18848 (1).jpgdzz18848 (2).jpgdzz18848 (3).jpgdzz18848 (4).jpgdzz18848 (5).jpgdzz18848 (6).jpg

Size chart

                 Standard Mannequin size chart(inches),0.5inch error is acceptable

inchesSM XL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5
Company Information

c.JPG

f.JPG 

production progress

pa.JPGpb.JPG 

Packaging & Shipping

x.JPG 

Certifications

b.JPG 

Our Services

Foreign customers to provide the best quality service,to research and development,quality,efficiency,trying to meet the ever-changing apparel industry.

QQ20190327134635.jpg 

Thanks

Thank you for your reading! Any feedback please feel free to Contact me