Ready to Ship
Fast dispatch
In stock

2019 Wholesale Dubai Saudi Arabia Girl Dress Islamic Muslim Girls Children Clothes Kaftan Kids Abaya

$8.90
2-9 Pieces
$8.60
10-19 Pieces
$8.30
20-49 Pieces
$8.20
>=50 Pieces
Min. Order
2 Pieces
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Shandong Dongzhou Clothes Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.2%
Transactions
US$ 10,000+
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Ethnic Region: Middle East
Supply Type: In-Stock Items
Available Quantity: 1000
Gender: Women
Age Group: Adults
Clothing Type: Abaya
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Brand Name: dongzhou
Model Number: 01
Gender: women
Clothing Type: Abaya
Color: as shown
MOQ: 2
Type: Long Sleeve Abaya Dress
Size: 90cm-160cm
Product name: Girl Dress Islamic Muslim Girls Children Clothes Kaftan Kids Abaya
keywords: Kids Abaya
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 30X25X10 cm
Single gross weight: 0.4 KG

2019 Wholesale Dubai Saudi Arabia Girl Dress Islamic Muslim Girls Children Clothes Kaftan Kids Abaya

Product Description

 

 

9043155547_1705563772.jpgProduct NameMuslim girl dress
Size90-160cm
Material

 

95%Polyester,5%other

GenderGirl
ColorBlack,sky blue,gray,rose red
ElasticityLowly elasticity
Style

Ethnic,cute

Weight

 0.3kg

 

9043155547_1705563772.jpg 

9064081637_1705563772.jpg9064102182_1705563772.jpg9082655415_1705563772.jpg9043137507_1705563772.jpg9043149434_1705563772.jpg9064060865_1705563772.jpg

 

SIZE(CM)90100110120130140150160
LENGTH68788895102110118126
BUST5561677277828792
WAIST5056626772778287
SHOULDER27282930313233.535
SLEEVE2225283032343638
SWEEP 108121134143150156160164
SUITABLE HEIGHT(CM)80-10090-110100-120110-130120-140130-150140-160150-170
WEIGHT(KG)0.120.140.170.20.230.260.290.31

NOTE:1.Due to manual measurement,please allow 1-3cm error,size just for reference.

           2.Due to different screens shown,maybe the color is a little different as the picture  shown,this is normal,please understand.

Company Information

Shandong dongzhou Co.,Ltd was established in 2005, located in Shandong China. Our main products are military uniform,work uniform,nuese uniform,school uniform etc.

With our factory covering about 4,000 square meters, we employ about 50 welleducated management talents and 300 professional workers. We have been providing OEM services and your styles and brands are welcome.
Our products mainly sell well in Korea, Japan, America, Italy, Spain and other European countries and regions. 
Our promise is "customers first, serving customers forever". In order to make our company stronger and larger, and produce products with good quality, we still need your supports. We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us! If you are interested in any of our products, please do not hesitate to visit our website or contact us for more information and pictures.