High Quality Loose Shape Medical Scrubs Suits Nursing Uniforms

$13.00
100-999 Pieces
$9.90
>=1000 Pieces
Min. Order
100 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Huangshi Hawk Garment And Fashion Technology Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.3%
Transactions
US$ 50,000+
3 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Product Type: Uniform
Use: Hospital
Fabric Type: Plain
Supply Type: OEM Service
Gender: Women
Uniform Type: Scrubs
Model Number: CWU008
Style: V-Neck
Season: Summer
Feature: Wrinkle Resistant
Material: Polyester/Cotton
Application: Uniform
Packaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,35sets/68*58*60cm,23KG G.W./CTN

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

High Quality Loose Shape Medical Scrubs Suits Nursing Uniforms (CWU008)

Fabric Composition:

65%Polyester,35% Cotton 

Fabric Weight:200gsm
Fabric Texture:Plain
Fabric Color:Red, Purple, Green, Blue Or Customized
Fabric Features:

Wash Durable

 

Features and Details: 

1. V neck scrub with one left chest pocket
2. Eastic waist adjust with polyest rob and stopper
3. Tow side slant pockets,one patched hip pocket and one leg pocket on pant
4. 60℃ washing is available

CWU008-3CWU008-2CWU008CWU008-1   

 

Colors For Reference:Scrubs

 

SIZE CHART

 

 

SizeXS SMLXL XXL
HSP Body Length71.57374.57677.579
Shoulder Width44.645.84748.249.450.6
Chest Width108113118123128133
Sleeve Length212223242526
Sleeve Opening363840424446
Pant Length100102104106108110
 Hip Width105 110 115  120125 130 
 Waist 69 7377 81 85 89 

 

Warm Reminder: Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

   

CWU030CWU009CWU016CWU022

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price

Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order

The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
the charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time

Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment

L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy

All samples are sent on a collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK
 
Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.
 

At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function    --B.jpg

 
WHY HAWK

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

       ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate

1-B.jpg