$1.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram
$0.80
500-999 Kilograms
$0.60
≥1000 Kilograms

Iron oxide pigments, color concrete pigments, cement products and pigments

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:Inorganic toner
Usage:Coating Pigment,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Hebei,Hebei, China
Sample:Free
Color:Multi Colors
Purity:99% Min
Model Number:130#
Certification:ISO9001:2000
MOQ:1KG
CAS No.:1332-37-2
Brand Name:Derun Hua Bang
Type:Iron Oxide
Packing:25kg/bag
Main usage:Paving, cement, concrete, plastic
Product name:Iron Oxide
EINECS No.:215-570-8
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Paint Coatings Printing Ink.plastic
Packaging Detail:Braided bags, packages and trays
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:95X55X25 cm
Single gross weight:25.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
28+ Kilograms
Shijiazhuang Huabang Mineral Products Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 360,000+163 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
28000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Supplier Assessment Procedures
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.601 Kilogram
$1.301 Kilogram
$0.6025.0 Kilograms
$1.301 Kilogram
$280.001.0 Tons
$0.801.0 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry