$2,390.00
Min. Order : 1 Piece
$1,550.00
10-21 Pieces
$1,430.00
>=22 Pieces

Industrial Garment Commercial Washing Machine For Hotel

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 100 Piece/Pieces per Month ,meet your requirement.
Drum Dimension: 720*380 mm
Warranty: 1 YEAR
Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Size: 1040*1020*1560 MM
After-sales Service Provided: Video technical support
High Extract Speed: 800 r/min
Compressed Air Pressure: 0.2-0.3 Mpa
Material: Stainless Steel
Drain-pipe Diameter: 40mm
Weight: 500
Rated Voltage: 110, 220, 230, 380, 400, 415V
Water Inlet Diameter: 15mm
Brand Name: ShengXing
Washing Speed: 51 r/min
Steam Pressure: 0.4-0.6 Mpa
Used in: Laundry Shop, Hospital, Hotel, School
Power: 1.5 KW
Packaging Detail: wooden cases
Package Preview: https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1ewSBOiLaK1RjSZFxq6ymPFXas.jpg_640x640.jpg
Shanghai Shengxing Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Manufacturer
90%
Response Rate
0.0%
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
-
Employees
-
R&D staffs
-
Patents
Visit Store

4-20_01

Product Description

4-20_02

Product Advantage:

 

1.  Robust construction. Durable quality stainless steel panel & drum, acid and alkali resistance, as well as corrosion free.

2.  Microprocessor control. User friendly and easy programmable. 5 pre set programs and 25 programmable. Setting washing period, time and frequency at will. Optional hand operation control.

3.  Mechanical suspension shock structure, combination of large diameter spring and hydraulic damper, perfect running , low noise, 100% free-standing.

4.  Large door opening makes loading and unloading easily.

5.  Integrated Safety door locking system.

6.  Soap dispensers, corrosion free.

7.  Air regulated system for drain and inlet valves.

8.  Hot/cold fill. Steam/electric heated. Remote lubricating.

9.  Imported CTTO vition seal. Multiple sealing system, oil sealing, water sealing, stainless steel sealing. No leakage.

10. Japanese NSK bearing, precise and durable.

11. Imported Siemens chip inverter system, realizing washing and extracting stepless adjusting.

 

Product Parameters:

 

Model No.UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-25FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-100F
Washing Capacity  kg1520253050100
Drum DimensionmmΦ720×380Φ720×480Φ720×480Φ900×500Φ1070×580Φ1200×820
Washing Speedr/min514836363632
High Extract Speedr/min800820720720700670
Rated VoltageV110, 220, 230, 380, 400, 415V
Motor Powerkw1.52.22.245.57.5
Water Inlet Diametermm152025254040
Drain-pipe Diametermm404040140140140
Steam Pipe Diametermm152025404040
Compressed Air PressureMpa0.2-0.30.2-0.30.2-0.30.2-0.30.2-0.30.2-0.3
Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Dimension(mm)L104010401180142016101770
W112011201130152016702010
H156015601660190020502050
N.W.kg500500560130018002800
Product Show

4-20_04

XGQ-100F (1).JPGXGQ-100F (4).JPGXGQ-100F (5).JPGXGQ-100F (2).JPGXGQ-100F (3).jpgXGQ-100F (6).JPGXGQ-100F (7).jpg

Product Gategories

4-20_06

Our Company

4-20_07

Our Certification

4-20_08

Packing&Shipping

4-20_09

 

Contact Us

1_02.jpg