$0.23 - $1.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Round 0.8mm 0.9mm1mm2mm2.5mm white topaz stones

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month We are able to supply you topaz 1000000 pcs in a month
Refractive index of topaz:1.62-1.627
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:white
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Natural
Gemstone Material:Topaz
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:2.0mm
Model Number:HY-W-20190426
Gemstone Shape:Round
Sample order:accept
Name:Round 0.8mm 0.9mm1mm2mm white topaz stones
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu topaz
Mohs scale of hardness:8
Density of topaz:3.49~3.57
Other Name:natural topaz/ topaz/white topaz/topaz stone
topazl stock:small loose topaz are in stock
Packaging Detail:For topaz Gemstone: 1. Small size topaz stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged topaz stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Package Preview:
Lead time
10 days
1+ pieces
To be negotiated
1000+ pieces
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNCustom manufacturer
4.9/5Store rating
97.7%On-time delivery rate
≤2hResponse time
$1800000Transactions
34Staff
North America,Western Europe,South AmericaMain markets
Services
Sample-based customization,Centralized procurement available ⓘ
Quality control
Finished product inspection ⓘ,Testing instruments (2)
Chat now
Send inquiry