$2.07
$2.30
Min.Order: 30 bags
$1.70
$1.89
100-499 bags
$1.35
$1.50
500-4999 bags
$1.17
$1.30
≥5000 bags
10% OFF

Best quality 100% Pure Slim Japanese Matcha Powder Organic Matcha Green Tea Certified Organic

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 bags(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 bags(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):0.14
Origin:Japan
Other name:organic matcha tea powder
Shape:Powder
Address:Shaanxi
Function:Anti fatigue,facial for mask,slimming, smoothly,etc
Packing:100g/ pack
Manufacturer:China
Style:Instant Tea Powder
Age:New
Place of Origin:China
Processing Type:Steamed
Keyword:matcha green tea powder
Instruction for use:See details
Ingredients:no
Color:green color
Product Name:matcha powder
Grade:500 mesh
Specification:100g/ pack
Material:Fresh tea leaf
Model Number:ID: 62093729014
Brand Name:Hiherbs
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea
Type:matcha powder
Product Type:Green Tea
Customized:accepted
Content:See details
Packaging:Bag,Bottle,Box
Shelf Life:two years
Storage Type:See details
Packaging Detail:Standard export packing box-Best quality 100% Pure Slim Japanese Matcha Powder Organic Matcha Green Tea Certified Organic
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.140 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Xi'an Chinaherbs Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 370,000+1191 Transactions
99.6%On-time delivery rate
500FloorSpace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Quality management certified
Minor customization
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry