$2.30
Min.Order: 10 bags
$1.89
100-499 bags
$1.50
500-1999 bags
$1.30
≥2000 bags

New 100% Pure Organic Natural Matcha Green Tea Powder 100g bag

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 bags(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 bags(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):0.1
Origin:Japan
Other name:organic matcha tea powder
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China
Processing Type:Hand Made
Shape:Powder
Keyword:matcha green tea powder
Color:green color
Product Name:Matcha Green Tea Powder
Grade:Top
Material:Fresh tea leaf
Model Number:MCF
Brand Name:Matcha power
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea,SLIMMING TEA
Function:Anti fatigue, facial for mask, slimming, smoothly, etc
Type:Matcha
Packing:100g / pack
Product Type:Green Tea
Customized:accepted
Packaging:Bag,Bottle,Box,Can (Tinned),Cup,Gift Packing,Sachet
Style:Instant Tea Powder
Shelf Life:2 Years
Age:1 - 2 Years
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.130 KG
Processing time
7 days
1+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Xi'an Chinaherbs Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 350,000+477 Transactions
99.6%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.9010 bags
$1.3010 bags
$1.5010 pieces
$2.9036 packs
$2.9030 pieces
$1.9030 packs
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry