$2.20
Min.Order: 30 Pieces
$2.00
1000-4999 Pieces
$1.80
≥5000 Pieces

Car Clean Excellent Grade Magic Clay Eraser 180g Blue Clay Bar with Packing Good Plastic Case

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Function:Cleaner
Type:Car Washer
Sample:Available
Other Name:Magic Clay/ Detailing Caly/ Clay Bar
Color:Blue
Service:OEM/ODM Acceptable
Feature:Eco-friendly
Application:Car Body
Weight:180g
Certification:ISO 9001 /SGS
Packaging Detail:In Cartons
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:15X10X5.5 cm
Single gross weight:0.220 KG
Processing time
5 days
1+ Pieces
7 days
101+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Pieces
Guangzhou Lamazy Auto Beauty Products Co.,Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤16hResponse Time
US$ 5,000+32 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.8030 Pieces
$1.8020 Pieces
$1.5050 Pieces
$1.5050 Pieces
$1.5050 Pieces
$1.5050 Pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry