$0.88 - $0.90
Min.Order: 20 Kilograms

70% Purity SLES Supplier Detergent Raw Materials Usage SLES 70%

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai/Ningbo port ,China
Payment Terms:D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:5000 Metric Tons per Month
Other Names:Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals
Place of Origin:China
origin:China
Purity:70%
Grade:Industrial Detergent Material
Model Number:70% detergent use
Appearance:colorless viscous substance
Certification:ISO
content:70%
CAS No.:68585-34-2
Brand Name:Zhongqing/Zanyu
Storage:Cool Dry Place
CAS:68585-34-2
Packing:170kg/plastic Drum
Product name:Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate SLES
EINECS No.:safety data
Apperance:colorless viscous substance
MF:CH3(CH2)nOSO3Na, n=11,13
Shelf Life:2 Years
Packaging Detail:170 kg HPDE drum /19.38 tons /114 drums
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20+ Kilograms
Tianjin Chengyuan Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤15hResponse Time
US$ 130,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
239Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Total Trading Staff (12)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.8820.0 Kilograms
$780.0020.0 Metric Tons
$950.0020 Metric Tons
$850.0017 Tons
$70.001.0 Tons
$850.0017 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry