$1.00 - $3.00
Min. Order : 300 Meters

2019 new design gray flat elevator travel armored fiber optic cable

Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meter/Meters per Month
Insulation: HD-PE
Jacket: PVC
Place of Origin: Shanghai China
Color: Grey
Fiber Type: G657A2
Model Number: DINGBAI80100
Sheath: PVC Sheath
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Name: fiber optic cable
Brand Name: DINGBAI
Product name: flat elevator travel armored fiber optic cable
Application: elevator
Core: 12
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packaging Detail: ROLL
Package Preview: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/H402cc9283a8649b0a489511690086134M.png_640x640.png
Shanghai Dingbai Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Trading Company
≤8h
Response Time
50.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 8,000+
12
Transactions
Visit Store

_032.jpg

Specialized in building elevator video field, communication system and control system,

video surveillance system and closed-circuit monitoring system

Name

Fiber optic cable

N0

DINGBAI80100

Specification

12core

Characteristic

Waterproof, oil proof, cold resistant, UV resistant, abrasion resistant, flame retardant

Certification

ROHS,CE

Cable Construction

Conductor

Material

SM G657A2 Core

 

Insulation

 

Material

PVC

 

Core division

Blue

Filler

Kevlar

Tensile force

1.5mm steel wire

 

Jacket

 

Material

PVC

 

Colour

Gray

Fiber attenuation

1310nm

≤0.35dB/km

 

1550nm

≤0.21dB/km

temperature

-20C°~70C°

 _07.jpg

.jpg_11_13_15_19_21_24_26