Ready to Ship
Fast dispatch
In stock

Baby clothing long sleeve coat Long Legging Pants girl sets children clothing

$9.13
Min. Order
200 Pieces
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Hangzhou Sporter Garments Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.7%
Transactions
US$ 60,000+
1 Year Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Supply Type: OEM service
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China
Brand Name: momoidea
Model Number: 90182-elsa
Material: 95%cotton 5%spandex
Style: Formal
Pattern Type: Solid
Product Name: Baby Girls sets
Occasion: Daily Life
Size: 73-100cm
Sleeve: long sleeve
MOQ: 1pcs
Age: 0-4years
Payment: Paypal.western Union.TT.LC
Shipping way: FEDEX \DHL \EMS\ UPS
Packing: 1pc/polybag
Service: OEM.ODM
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 20X40X5 cm
Single gross weight: 0.5 KG
Package Type: CUSTOER&#39;S PACKAGE

 12

 

 

4

 750.jpg7502.jpg7506.jpg7515.jpg7514.jpg

 4

Proudct Name

Baby clothing long sleeve coat&Long Legging Pants girl sets

Supply Typ eOEM&ODM Service
Content95%cotton 5%spandex
Genderbaby
StyleCasual
Season Spring&Autumn
Size73-100cm
LogoPrinted as your request
Place Of OriginZhejiang,China(Mainland)
SampleLead Time:Generally 10-15 days
PaymentL/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Shipping ways1) By sea;2) By air;3) By express
Supply ability200,000 Pieces/Month
Packing detailsAs your request
PortShanghai or Ningbo
Our Own Websitewww.cnccx.com
Our Website on alibabacnccx.en.alibaba.com

All measurement in cm

Size708090100
Length3334.53637.5
Bust2829.53132.5
Seleeve Length25272931
Cuff16161717
Pant Length4043.647.250.8

356

 789