$8.88
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Wholesale Glitter Powder Manufacturer for Cosmetic Holiday Decoration Holographic Sequin Flakes PET Glitter Pigment Free Sample

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Glitter powder pigment
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,DIY/Nail Art/Body
Particle size:1/4-1/128, 1/256, 1/500
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Applications:Nail art, Printing, Paint
Sample:Free sample
Color:More than 100 colors
Material:PET
Safe:Environmental Friendly
Model Number:YMJ-500
MOQ:1kg
Certification:MSDS
Brand Name:YMJ
Type:Others
Product name:Glitter Pigment
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:Bag,Carton
Packaging Detail:1/2/3kg per bag Total 25kg per bag
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:15.2X10.2X6.2 cm
Single gross weight:0.300 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
300+ kilograms
Shenzhen Yu Mingjie Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+178 Transactions
97.3%On-time delivery rate
1560Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Competitive OEM factory
Company Industry Experience(11 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.001.0 kilogram
$0.30500.0 units
$20.001 set
$6.001.0 kilogram
$0.29500 pieces
$1.5030 pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry