$150.00 - $160.00
Min.Order: 1 Metric Ton

Calcium choride 94% powder CaCl2

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 Metric Tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 Metric Tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 Metric Tons(MOQ)
Pls contact me
20 Metric Tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 Metric Tons per Month
Other Names:Calcium Chloride
Origin:Shandong, China
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Shape:Powdery
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Sample:Freely Sample 500g-1kg
Product Name:94% calcium chloride anhydrous
Purity:94%
Standard:GB/T26520-2011
Grade:Indstrial Grade
Model Number:GB/T26520-2011
Appearance:white powder
MOQ:1 Ton
CAS No.:10043-52-4
Brand Name:DINGHAO
Type:Calcium Chloride
Storage:Dry Place
CAS:10043-52-4
EINECS No.:233-140-8
Classification:CHLORIDE
MF:CaCl2
Package:25kg/1000kg PP+PE bag
Application:Oil drilling, desiccant, chemistry, construction
Packaging Detail:Industrial Grade 94 cacl2 Calcium Chloride Powder Calcium chloride anhydrous: 25kg/1000kg PP+PE bag English neutral packing
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Metric Tons
To Be Negotiated
500+ Metric Tons
Shouguang Dinghao Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 260,000+11 Transactions
75.0%On-time delivery rate
220Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Total Floorspace (220㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$150.001.0 Metric Tons
$80.0025.0 Tons
$110.001.0 Tons
$50.005.0 Tons
$100.001.0 Metric Tons
$120.001.0 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry