$15.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

54 Colors Mica Pearl Pigment for DIY, Nail Art, Cosmetic, Slime, Resin, Epoxy

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:Color Pearl Pigment
Heat resistance:300~500C
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Soap making, Bath bomb, Painting, Resin Epoxy
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:54 Colors
Material:Mica
Model Number:MJ54
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Color Powder
MOQ:1 kg
Certification:SGS, ISO9001
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:YMJ
Type:Titanium
Product name:Mica Powder
EINECS No.:601-648-2
MF:Al2K2O6Si
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:Plastic bag/Carton/Drum
Application:Coating, Ink, Injection, Cosmetic
Packaging Detail:Pearl Pigment Packaging Detail: 25kg/barrel Barrel size: 38(dia)*48(H)cm; Net weight:25kg/barrel; Gross weight: 27.5/barrel Customized Inner package: 5g/10g per bag 24 colors per set
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:20X20X10 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1+ Kilograms
5 days
101+ Kilograms
7 days
501+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Shenzhen Yu Mingjie Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+183 Transactions
92.4%On-time delivery rate
1560Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Competitive OEM factory
Company Industry Experience(11 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$7.001.0 Kilograms
$15.001.0 Kilograms
$14.001.0 Kilograms
$10.801 Kilogram
$6.001.0 Kilograms
$15.001.0 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry