$4.99
Min.Order: 1 piece
$3.54
50-499 pieces
$3.25
≥500 pieces

Custom Kids Adjustable Elastic Y-Back Child Suspenders With Button Ends Boys Girls Suspender

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 8
Support
Customized logo
300 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
300 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
300 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:Aisenin
Design:Customized
Other name:Elastic Suspenders Braces
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Length:65cm
Product name:Kids suspender
Size:One size fits most
Style:Y-back
Material:Elastic Webbing
Model Number:SK107-M
Width:2.5 cm
MOQ:1pc
Packaging Detail:poly bag/pc or custom gift box packing
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:25X15X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.250 KG
Processing time
5 days
1+ pieces
20 days
51+ pieces
35 days
201+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
500+ pieces
Xiamen Isun E-Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+59 Transactions
97.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$3.991.0 piece
$3.251 piece
$3.991 piece
$1.88100 pieces
$2.152 pieces
$3.991.0 piece
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry