Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$1.99
Min.Order: 1 piece
$1.85
300-499 pieces
$1.68
≥500 pieces

low price Kids suspenders tie set fashion style set For boys girls school children

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 7
Support
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:Aisenin
Design:Customized
Other name:Elastic Suspenders Braces
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Length:65cm
Product name:kid suspender
Size:One size fits most
Style:Y-back
Material:Elastic Webbing
Model Number:SK105-M
Width:2.5 cm
MOQ:1pc
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:20X15X3 cm
Single gross weight:0.500 KG
Processing time
7 days
1 piece
15 days
2+ pieces
35 days
501+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Xiamen Isun E-Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+62 Transactions
94.4%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry