$5.43
Min.Order: 1 piece
$4.58
5-29 pieces
$4.24
30-999 pieces
$3.74
≥1000 pieces

Casual unisex black plain t-shirt custom,wholesale full sleeve shirts for men,long sleeve t-shirts for men

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 16,Size: 7
XS
S
M
L
XL
2 XL
3 XL

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Hongkong
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:30000000 pieces per Month long sleeve t shirt custom
Other name:Outdoor Men's Long Sleeve Undershirt
Keywords:Manufactur Blank Man T-shirt
Occasion:Dairly Sports Area
Size:XS-XXXL
Fabric Type:Terry
Gender:Unisex,Men
Feature:Sustainable,waterproof
Design:Blank
Fabric Weight:200 grams
Available Quantity:100000
7 days sample order lead time:Support
Style:Casual
Season:Spring Autumn Winter
Collar:O-Neck
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sleeve Style:Long Sleeve
Material:85%polyester,15%cotton
Model Number:AWTS30U
MOQ:1 Piece
Brand Name:Wintress
Payment:T/T,D/P,Western Union
Colors:Green,White,Black,Yellow,Red,Pink,Wine,etc.
Technics:Embroidered,Hot Sizing Process and Screen Printing
Price:Factroy Price
Pattern Type:Print
Weaving method:crocheted
Packaging Detail:1-3 piece(s):38.5*32 more than 4 pieces:45*38
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Guangzhou Ruibeier Trade Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 340,000+500 Transactions
98.1%On-time delivery rate
600Floorspace(m²)
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Total Trading Staff (5)
Total Staff (20)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$2.232 pieces
$0.901 piece
$3.741 piece
$2.891.0 piece
$1.06500 pieces
$3.481 piece
Chat Now
Send Inquiry