$10.00 - $12.00
Min. Order : 2500 Cartons

Wholesale Jacobs Kronung Ground Coffee 250g and 500g

Get Latest Price

Quick Details

Port: Hamburg
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 5 Forty-Foot Container per Month
Weight (kg): 0.25
Brix (%): 100% Arabica
Place of Origin: Germany
Coffee Bean: Arabica
Grade: Premium
Max. Moisture (%): 3.5%
Feature: Decaffeinated
Certification: ISO,IFS
Brand Name: JACOBS Kronung
Type: Ground Coffee
Packaging: Bulk
Taste: Neutral
Shelf Life: 24 months
Roast Type: Full City Roast
Packaging Detail: Logistic: 12 pcs /carton 60 cartons on pallet Full Truck: 33 pallet
BEAKTAR TRADING PTY LTD
Gold Supplier
ZA
Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤16h
Response Time
-
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
Visit Store
Product Description

 

EAN:5901480000724
EAN carton:7622300285579
Catalog nr:83274
Brand:Jacobs
Producer:Mondelez
Origin:Germany

 

 JACOBS COFFEE .jpg

Packaging & Shipping

 

LOGISTICS

 PIECECARTONPALLET
Quantity (szt)1122,508
Net weight (kg)0.253.00-
Gross weight (kg)0.273.20668.58
Width (mm)80.00165.00800.00
Height (mm)140.00143.001,573.00
Depth (mm)45.00285.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.506.721,510.08
Our Services

 Our main goal and objective will be to link the gab between those in need of such products and the manufacturer. We carry the deal in an efficient and timly manner. We handle the whole process from shipping to the delivery of the goods at your warehouse. Our dedicated team is commited to making a smooth and transparent deals.