30mw waste oil fired brewery boiler equipment caldera de vapor para la sauna for sale chinese suppliers

$6,900.00
Min. Order
1 Unit
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Zhengzhou Fangkuai Boiler Sales Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
100%
Transactions
---
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check
Learn More

Quick Details

Applicable Industries: Restaurant
Condition: New
Type: Natural Circulation
Usage: Industrial
Structure: Fire Tube
Pressure: Low Pressure
Style: Horizontal
Fuel: Gas and Oil
Place of Origin: Henan China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Fangkuai
Output: Steam
Dimension(L*W*H): 4650*2920*3640
Weight: 5.1-47.4 ton
Certification: CE ISO
Warranty: 1 Year
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Type of boiler: waste oil boiler 30 mw
Material: Special Boiler Steel Plate
Application: hospital industry
Color: Customized
Warranty: 12 month
Thermal efficiency: 100%
Rated evaporation: 1-20 t/h
Rated working pressure: 1-1.25 MPa
Electric power: 3.2-79
Applicable fuel: gas &amp; oil
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 500X300X400 cm
Single gross weight: 8,700 KG

30mw waste oil fired brewery boiler equipment caldera de vapor para la sauna for sale chinese suppliers

Product Description

Integrated design concept makes this steam boiler product different from the usual products. You will spend less area and less fuel consumption when you adopt this boiler in your factory or your heating system.

natual gas low presure steam boiler

 

Special Features:

1.Advanced structure:Compared with the tradition split three pass wet back structure, this boiler takes less area and makes better performance.

2.High efficiency:the thermal efficiency can be as high as 96-98%. The product exhaust temperature can be reduced to 60 ℃.

3.Fully Automatic Operation.

4.Compact & easy to operate.

Products Paremeter
ModelUnitWNS1
1.0-YQ
WNS2
1.25-YQ
WNS3
1.25-YQ
WNS4
1.25-YQ
WNS6
1.25-YQ
WNS8
1.25-YQ
WNS10
1.25-YQ
WNS15
1.25-YQ
WNS20
1.25-YQ
Rated evaporationt/h123468101520
Corresponding calorific value104kcal/h641281922563845126409601280
Combustion control modeFully automatic two-piece fireFull automatic ratio adjustment
Fuel consumptionDieselkg/h63.1126.2189.3252.5378.7504.9631.2946.71262.3
Heavy oilkg/h65.6131.2196.8262.4393.7524.9656.1984.21312.2
Natural gasNm³/h66.7133.4200266.7400.1533.4666.81000.21333.6
City gas6170135.4270.9406.3541.7812.61083.51354.32031.52708.6
Electric powerOilKW3.68.914161829346979
GasKW3.28.513161829346167
Boiler max sizeAmm365046505340617067607720794093009500
Bmm232029202990293031603710377053905770
Cmm297036403860417043905210521054905930
Valve pressureMPa1.6(2.5)
Water inlet-DNmm254040404050505065
Main air outlet-DNmm506580100125125150200200
Drain outlet-DNmm404050505050505050
Safety valve interface-DNmm40505050656580100100
Relief valve outlet-DNmm506565658080100125150
Chimney diametermm300350450450550700700900900
Weightt5.19.311.812.916.324.125.536.247.4

 

steam boiler details:

natual gas low presure steam boiler

Product Process

 We have mature technology and advanced equipment to ensure that every steam boiler has high quality.

natual gas low presure steam boiler

Want to Know More Details From Here

Related Products

natual gas low presure steam boiler

Company Information
Fangkuai was established in 1998 with a registered capital of over 100 million RMB. We are a High-tech enterprise engaged in researching,manufacturing and selling clean fuel boiler and clean combustion boiler. We are Class A boiler manufacturer, one of the best boiler manufacturers with superior digital processing ability. We believe you can find our products in different countries and our success owes to the state-level R&D Center, Test Center and 140,000 square meters Production Base.
natual gas low presure steam boiler
Core Technology

The Ultra-Speed Smoke Cooling Tube make the boiler heat transfer ares increase 5 times and improve thermal efficiency 7%-12%.

 natual gas low presure steam boiler

 

Cooperation case

 natual gas low presure steam boiler

FAQ:

Q1: Why should you believe our boiler quality?

(1).Strength calculation report with applied materials information;

(2).100%NDT(non-destructive inspection) report of steel plate, tube and welding rod;

(3).100% X-ray inspection(welding seam): ensure the quality of entire boiler;

(4).Hydrostatic test: ensure the standard working pressure and safety;

(5).Third-party inspection report:By Henan Boiler Inspection Institute;

(6).Passed ISO:9001 and SGS certificate.

 

Q2: What about the installation and Commissioning?
 After you receive the boiler, we will guide you to make some preparation for installation;If necessary, our expert will fly to your local place in 72 hours. The experts will responsible for guiding installation and commissioning.  

 But the buyer will be in charge of :

(1) The round air-tickets costs from Zhengzhou city to your project site.

(2) Board and lodging of seller's workers for entire period at the end user's site.

(3) Service fee for guiding engineer:100$/day/person.

 

Contact Us

Thanks for your visiting our website ,we have rich boiler project experience ,our products have been exported to more than 60 countries,including Russian,Singapore,Malaysia,Bangladesh.Hope to cooperation with you ,get low factory price now.