$500.00 - $750.00
Min.Order: 22 Tons

Genuine calcium carbide supplier good quality calcium carbide

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:80000 Tons per Year Mongolia Carbide Carbide 50-80MM
Other Names:Mongolia Carbide Carbide China Carbide
Origin:Inner Mongolia
Place of Origin:Inner Mongolia, China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Size:1-4 4-7 7-15 15-25 25-50 50-80
Color:Brown,Grey
Purity:90%
Gas yield:295L/KG-310L/KG
Model Number:Carbide 50-80 mm
Appearance:Brown / Gray color
CAS No.:DIXING
Name:Mongolia Carbide Carbide China Carbide
Brand Name:Dixing
H.S.Code:3 28491000
Packing:New steel drum 100kg, 50kg
EINECS No.:DIXING
Classification:Other Inorganic Salts
MF:Ca C2
Loading port.:Shanghai
Application:making gas and ripening
Packaging Detail:100kg/drum, 50kg/drum, 22.5MT/FCL
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Tons
To Be Negotiated
45+ Tons
Inner Mongolia Dixing Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 200+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$500.0022.5 Tons
$540.0022.5 Tons
$540.0022.5 Tons
$0.3025000 Kilograms
$500.0022.5 Tons
$500.0022.5 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry