$789.00 - $2,000.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Rose Essential Oil | Bulgarian Damask Rose Otto | Rosa damascena - Natural and Organic Essential Oils - Private Labelling

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Variations
NET WT: 14
200ml
Other
100mL
50mL
30mL
15ml
500ml
1 kg
2.5 kg
5 kg
10 kg
25 kg
180 kg
200 kg

Quick Details

Port:New Delhi
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal, Direct Bank Transfer, VISA, Mastercard, American Express
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Month
Synonyms:Rosa x damascena Mill.
Size Available:1 kg, 2.5 kg, 5 kg, 10 kg, 25 kg, 180 kg, 200 kg
Place of Origin:Bulgaria
Common Names:Rose Essence, Attar of Roses, Rose of Castile
Purity:100% Pure, Natural and Organic
Model Number:PENIO1172
Feature:Other
Brand Name:Nature In Bottle
CAS#:8007-01-0 ; 90106-38-0
Type:Pure Essential Oil
Raw Material:Flowers
EINECS#:290-260-3
Available Quantity:1000 kg
Ingredient:Other
Product name:100% Pure Rose Otto (Bulgarian Damask Rose Essential Oil)
Supply Type:OBM (Original Brand Manufacturing)
INCI Name:Rosa Damascena Flower Oil
Botanical Name:Rosa damascena
Package:Aluminium Bottles, G.I. Drums, HDPE Plastic Drums
Packaging Detail:Packaging Type: Glass Bottles, Aluminium Bottles, G.I Drums, HDPE Drums Container Capacity: 500 g, 1 kg, 2.5 kg, 5 kg, 10 kg, 25 kg, 180 kg, 200 kg
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
NATURE IN BOTTLE
INManufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤15hResponse Time
Select For You
Hot Selling
$22.501.0 kilogram
$789.001.0 kilogram
$34.851.0 kilogram
$789.001.0 kilogram
$36.401.0 kilogram
$25.401.0 kilogram
Chat now
Send Inquiry