$800.00 - $900.00
Min.Order: 20 Kilograms

High quality SLES 70% sodium lauryl ether sulphate for detergent Cosmetic producing

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
20000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
20000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin ,Ningbo
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 Tons per Month
Other Names:lauril ether sulfato de sodio
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals
Place of Origin:China
Gross weight:177kg/drum
Sample:Availiable
Color:Light Yellow Transparent Paste
HS CODE:3402110000
Purity:70%
Grade:First detergent grade
Model Number:1
Appearance:white to yellowish paste
MOQ:One container
Certification:BV/ISO/SGS
CAS No.:68585-34-2
Brand Name:JHY
CAS:42131-25-9
Packing:170kg/plastic Drum
Product name:Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate
EINECS No.:211-416-0
MF:RO(C2H4O)2SO3Na
Packaging Detail:Packaged in plastic drum, 110kg, 160kg, 170kg, 220kg/drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ Kilograms
Tianjin Jiahengyuan International Trade Co., Limited
CNTrading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$800.0020.0 Kilograms
$700.0011.0 Metric Tons
$800.0019.38 Metric Tons
$0.801 Kilogram
$800.001 Kilogram
$800.0020.0 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry