$11.00 - $16.50
Min. Order : 100 Sets

2019 Wholesale ACU BDU Design Your Own Military Uniform For Military Uniform

Quick Details

Port: SHANGHAI/WUHAN(any other sea port in china)
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 3500 Set/Sets per Day 2019 Wholesale ACU BDU Design Your Own Military Uniform For Mili
Place of Origin: Hubei China
Use: Military
Material: Spandex,Nylon,100% Cotton,100% Polyester,Polyester / Cotton,Spandex / Cotton,Spandex / Polyester,65%Polyester35%Cotton
Gender: Men
Model Number: YLD-Customized service,YLD-Customized service
Texture: Ripstop
Shell Fabric: TC,CVC,N/C,100%Cotton
Feature: Rip-Stop
Name: ACU Design Your Own Military Uniform For Military Uniform
Brand Name: YLD
Fabric weight: 150-220g/as demand
Packing: 1 set/polybag, 20 set/carton
Capacity: 3500sets/one day
Delivery Time: Within 2-5 days for sample
Product Type: uniform
Style: CAMOUFLAGE
Supply Type: OEM service,OEM
Packaging Detail: 1 set/polybag, 20 sets/carton
Hubei Yalida Garment Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
55.6%
Response Rate
0.0%
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
-
Employees
-
R&D staffs
-
Patents
Visit Store
Product Name:
2019 Wholesale ACU BDU Design Your Own Military Uniform For Military Uniform

 

ACU.jpg

Shirt:

DescriptionXSSMLXLXXL
Back length717375777981
Chest112116120124128132
Shouder width46.648.249.851.45354.6
Sleeve length606162636465
Cuff313233343536
Neck length43.544.545.546.54747.5

 

Pants: 

DescriptionXSSMLXLXXL
Outseam105108110110115115
Inseam7678.58079.58483.5
Front rise30.53131.53232.533
Back rise40.54141.54242.543
Waist84889296100104
Hipp102106110114118122
Cuff363840424446

 

01_04
01_05
SERVERAL CORNER OF OUR FACTORY
3.jpg
1.jpg2.jpg4.jpg
.jpg
SIMILIAR RECOMMENDATION

details.jpg

Q1: Is OEM or ODM OK to your company ?
Yes. We can make samples according to your design.OEM and ODM are welcome.We have the exclusive right in exporting military suppliers

Q2: If I want sample, what can I do?
A:Pls contact us, we will send details for your selection. Original sample can be remade, but buyers have to pay for the FREIGHT BILL.

Q3:  What’s your shipping ways? 
A: Sample- we ship by International Express,such as FEDEX, DHL,TNT.
B. Large order-we can delivery the goods as your requirment or by sea.

 

Q4:How about your products’quality? 
A:Yalida already approved ISO and SGS(BV) certificates, we have our own factory and all products had pssed quality testing.

 

Q5:Can I get a discount for the order? 
A:Of course,the price depends on your order quantity, we will offer you the best price and give you a discount if you order large quantity.