$21.00
Min.Order: 2 pieces
$16.80
30-99 pieces
$16.50
≥100 pieces

Manufacturer Of China Turkish Clothes Fashion Pleated Muslim Hijab Wedding Bridal Lehenga For Sale Abiye Engagement Dress Islam

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2,Size: 5
S
M
L
XL
2 XL

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen,guangzhou,shanghai
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 pieces per Month
Other name:new model abaya
product name:lim Hijab Wedding Bridal Lehenga For Sale Abiye Engagement Dress Islam
package:opp bags and carton
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Clothing Type:Dresses
Ethnic Region:Middle East
Size:S.M.L.XL.XXL
Color:purple,pink
Material:pleated material with pearl
Gender:Women
Model Number:LR130
Brand Name:Loriya
Payment:T/T,Western union,paypal and Money Gram
Advantage:Manufacture Wholesale Directly Cheap Price
Available Quantity:1000pcs
Age Group:Adults
Supply Type:In-Stock Items
Delivery:3-7days
Shipping:by expressby air,by sea
Delivery Detail:1-7 day(s) after payment received
Packaging Detail:opp bags and carton
Changsha Loriya Garment Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 540,000+627 Transactions
98.7%On-time delivery rate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Select For You
Hot Selling
$16.502 pieces
$12.802 pieces
$16.502 pieces
$12.602 pieces
$13.802 pieces
$16.502 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry