$9.90
Min.Order: 2 Pieces
$7.90
30-99 Pieces
$7.80
≥100 Pieces

Latest Arrival Cotton Wine Red Long Sleeve Pakistan Abaya In London Turkey Islamic Clothing Modern

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 5,Size: 3
M
L
XL

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen,guangzhou,shanghai
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 Pieces per Month
Other name:new model abaya in dubai
product name:ed Long Sleeve Pakistan Abaya In London Turkey Islamic Clothing Modern
package:opp bags and carton
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Clothing Type:Abaya
Ethnic Region:Middle East
Size:M.L.XL
Color:khaki,green,black ,gray,beige
Material:cotton and polyester
Gender:women
Model Number:LR171
Brand Name:Loriya
Payment:T/T,Western union,paypal and Money Gram
Advantage:Manufacture Wholesale Directly Cheap Price
Available Quantity:1000pcs
Age Group:Adults
Supply Type:In-Stock Items
Delivery:3-7days
Shipping:by expressby air,by sea
Delivery Detail:1-7 day(s) after payment received
Packaging Detail:opp bags and carton
Changsha Loriya Garment Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 430,000+559 Transactions
99.5%On-time delivery rate
1280Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Select For You
Hot Selling
$13.00100 Pieces
$7.0030 Pieces
$7.802 Pieces
$17.302 Pieces
$8.0050 Pieces
$12.802 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry