$3.00 - $38.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate CAS 12765-39-8

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao; Shanghai; Ningbo
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:500 Metric Tons per Month Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate
Other Names:White to pale yellow paste
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals,Oral Care Chemicals
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Sample:Avialable
Purity:37%min
MW:N/A
Model Number:HHcll
Appearance:White paste
PH value (10% Aq. solution ):7.0~8.5
Chloride in content:4.0~7.0
CAS No.:12765-39-8
Brand Name:Haihang
Storage:Cool Dry Place
CAS:12765-39-8
Active matter:37%min
Product name:Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate
EINECS No.:N/A
MF:N/A
Package:50kgs Drum
Shelf Life:1 Year
Packaging Detail:Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate 50kg/drum or according to the requirement of clients.
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
HAIHANG INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.
CNTrading Company
≤15hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+40 Transactions
95.5%On-time delivery rate
2022Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Total Floorspace (2,022㎡)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.001.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$5.0025.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry