$0.47
Min.Order: 2400 Pieces
$0.45
12000-23999 Pieces
$0.43
24000-47999 Pieces
$0.40
≥48000 Pieces

SINOLINK acetic glass silicone sealant

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$100.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
4800 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
4800 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
4800 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Silicone Selant
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Shelf life:9-12 months
Material:Silicone
Model Number:Silicone Sealant
Feature:Good adhesive
MOQ:100 cartons
CAS No.:4253-34-3
Brand Name:SINOLINK
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:General Purpose
Colors:Customized
Product name:General Purpose Silicone Sealant
EINECS No.:224-221-9
Quality:National standard high quality
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:NONE
Package:in cartons
Component:One component
Application:GP
Packaging Detail:280ml/300ml cartridge 24 cartridges per carton 2100 cartons per 20'ft container 4200 cartons per 40'ft container
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:30X20X24 cm
Single gross weight:0.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Pieces
10 days
2401+ Pieces
14 days
24001+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
48000+ Pieces
Shandong Sinolinking Import And Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 940,000+41 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
380Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Full Customization
Company Industry Experience(7 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.302400 Pieces
$0.402400 Pieces
$0.5010 Pieces
$0.402400 Pieces
$0.5010.0 Pieces
$0.492400 Pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry