$22.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$16.00
10-999 kilograms
$11.00
≥1000 kilograms

Dried natural raw whole dried Tamarindo pods Tamarin Sampalok Tamarindus Indica Tamarind fruits with shell

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):1
Origin:China
Other name:Tamarindus indica Linn
Preservation Process:drying
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Shape:Long
Size:4~8
Wild/cultivation:Cultivation
Color:Brown
Model Number:Tamarind fruits
Max. Moisture (%):12
Feature:Natural
Source:Tamarindus Indica fruits
Drying Process:natural
Part use:Tamarind fruits
Brand Name:chengyitang
Whole/sliced:Whole
Type:Tamarind
Packaging:Bulk,Can (Tinned),Gift Packing,Mason Jar,Vacuum Pack
Organic/non-organic:non Organic type
Style:Dried
Taste:sweet
Shelf Life:1 year
Cultivation Type:COMMON,Open Air,Organic
Chinese name:Suan jiao
Packaging Detail:Quantity less than 100kg, 1kg /PE bag, and 10 bags in one carton Quantity more than 100kg,20kg/weave bag,or 5kgs/paper carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:33X33X33 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Processing time
9 days
1+ kilograms
12 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Bozhou Swanf Commercial And Trade Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+175 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$11.001 kilogram
$18.001 kilogram
$10.001 kilogram
$5.001 kilogram
$13.201 kilogram
$3.501 kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry