Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$4.00
Min.Order: 500 sets

Weldable rail clamp for crane rail fixing

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 2
Double weldable rail clamp
Single weldable rail clamp
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin port
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:3000 sets per Day
Brand Name:YQ
Other name:Single weldable crane rail clamp
Usage:Fix crane rail on steel structue
Type:rail fasteners,Shoulders
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Warranty:12 months
HS code:86080090
Color:black
Material:Q235,Q235
Dimensions (L x W x H) (mm):single or double
Market:Overseas
Certificate:3.1 MTC
Name:Double weldable crane rail clamp
Packaging Detail:Composite material box or container bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ sets
To Be Negotiated
100+ sets
Shanghai Yueqi Industrial Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 110,000+3 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry