$210.00
Min.Order: 1 Piece
$190.00
10-99 Pieces
$160.00
≥100 Pieces

reverse osmosis membrane for high salt remove from bore well tap water

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1,Processing Capacity: 1
4021
99.99%
Customizations
Customized packaging
25 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized logo
25 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:6000 Pieces per Month
Weight (KG):5 kg
Other name:ro membrane 4021
Keywords:water filter
Size:20*20*45
Feature:ro membrane filter
Warranty of core components:3 months
Function:water quality and treatment
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Productivity:100L/Hour
Condition:New
Usage:ro filter system
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty:3 months
Material:carton box
Showroom Location:None
Weight:5
MOQ:1
Brand Name:neutral
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Type:membrane filter
Core Components:pressure
Marketing Type:Ordinary Product
Applicable Industries:Hotels,Garment Shops,Building Material Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Machinery Repair Shops,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Restaurant,Home Use,Retail,Food Shop,Printing Shops,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Food & Beverage Shops,Advertising Company
Advantage:Ro Plant Small Salt Water Treatment
Product name:ro membrane
Model:4021
Power:0
Packaging Detail:Carton box or customer requirement
Processing time
14 days
1+ Pieces
22 days
21+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
50+ Pieces
Shenzhen Youber Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 420,000+82 Transactions
97.0%On-time delivery rate
1500Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
7Patents Awarded 
Onsite Material Inspection
Test Machines (10)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$45.001.0 Pieces
$148.001 Piece
$2,300.001 Set
$90.001.0 Sets
$9,999.001 Piece
$5.0010.0 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry