$15.00 - $50.00
Min.Order: 50 Barrels

ECO Friendly High Quality Building House Wall Paint G2 Latex Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou, China
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:300 Tons per Day
Other Names:Wall Decoration Paint
Application Method:roller, brush, spray
Usage:Building Coating,Home Decoration Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Latex
Color:Hundreds of Colors Available
Shelf life:12 Months
Model Number:G2 Home Paint
MOQ:20 Pails
CAS No.:38891-59-7
Brand Name:GoMix
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Packing:20kg/pail, 6.5kg/pail
Product name:G2 Latex Paint
OEM:Available
EINECS No.:236-675-5
State:Liquid Coating
ODM:Available
MF:N/M
Application:Interior wall of building
Packaging Detail:G2 Latex Paint comes in 20kg/pail, 6.5kg/pail
Processing time
2 days
1+ Barrels
To Be Negotiated
2000+ Barrels
Gomix (Guangdong) Building Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
10257Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$15.0050 Barrels
$1.00100 Bags
$4.0050 Bags
$16.0050 Barrels
$55.00100 Barrels
$35.0010 Barrels
Chat Now
Send Inquiry