$0.50 - $2.50
Min.Order: 1 piece

Custom Organic Cotton woven Jacquard Knitted Hat Beanie With Logo Flat Embroidery

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 14

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai,ningbo,shenzhen,guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Day for wholesale knitted beanie
Pattern:Embroidered
Fabric Feature:COMMON
Place of Origin:Hubei, China
Shape:as your custom
Delivery time:Fast delivery time to guarantee your urgent
Winter Hat Type:Beanie
Size:20X21cm or custom size
Color:Custom color,as your PMS color number or your design, custom color
Shipment:Low cost DHL/UPS/FEDEX door to door service
Service:Free to help you do acrylic beanie design
Material:100% Acrylic
Gender:Unisex
Model Number:JM--Beanie
MOQ:1pcs wholesale knitted beanie
Logo:as your artwork
Brand Name:Jarmoo
Logo tech.:knit or embroidered
Applicable Scene:Casual,Outdoor
Other Name:beanie,acrylic beanie,wholesale knitted beanie
Style:Character
Age Group:Adults
Packaging Detail:wholesale knitted beanie: 1 opp bag/pcs
Processing time
10 days
1+ pieces
18 days
1001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Wuhan Jarmoo Flag Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 310,000+403 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
4400Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
11-20R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(10 Year)
Customization From Samples
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
R$ 2,681.0 Peça
R$ 2,681.0 Peça
R$ 2,6850.0 Peças
R$ 2,6810.0 Peças
$0.5050.0 pieces
$0.501.0 piece
Chat Now
Send Inquiry