$0.01 - $2.00
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Wholesale Price Yellow Topaz Color Heart Shape Glass Gemstone For Jewelry Sets

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 13,Item Diameter: 1
Contact us for size

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:60000000 pieces per Month Heart cut glass gemstone
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Shape:Heart
Gemstone Color:Yellow topaz color
Gemstone Weight:Normal weight
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Refractive index:1.47~1.70
Size:Size available 3*3mm 4*4mm 5*5mm ...
Gemstone Material:Glass
Color:Color available red, sapphire blue, aquamarine, green...
Treatments Applied:Heat
Material:Synthetic glass
Gemstone Size:14*14mm
Model Number:XY-GHS12
Gemstone Shape:Heart Cut
Hardness:5-6 Moh's
Density:2.3-4.5g/cm3
Brand Name:XY Jewelry
Other Name:Synthetic loose gemstone
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:For jewelry, souvenirs, watches, ware, glasses etc.
Certificate Type:None
Packaging Detail:Packing of synthetic loose gemstone. Inner packing: 1.Below 3mm or 3*xxmm, packed in vacuum bag 2. Above 3mm or 3*xxmm, wrapped in soft tissue paper and tied with rubber rings. Outer packing: Packed in standard export cartons. Also, customers can choose their own package.
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
15 days
5001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Wuzhou Xiangyi Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
>24hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+16 Transactions
60.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry