$0.40 - $2.00
Min.Order: 200 Pieces

Wholesale natural gemstone round cut black onyx polished agate slices

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 4
8mm
10mm
20mm
30mm

Quick Details

Port:wuzhou
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:5000 Pieces per Month
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:black
Gemstone Weight:2.5g
Gemstone Type:Natural
Other Name:agate/black agate/onxy/Natural onxy
Gemstone Material:Agate
The proportion of agate:2.60
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:12*12mm
Hardness:7
The refractive index of agate:1.54
Model Number:HY-Agate-02
Gemstone Shape:Round slice
Brand Name:Hanyu jewelry
Usage:ring stone/Assistant Stone for jewelry
Product Name:black onyx polished agate slices
Optical Special Effects:Star
Packaging Detail:For agate stones: 1. Small size agate stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged agate stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Processing time
10 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Pieces
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+83 Transactions
97.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.40200 Pieces
$0.08100.0 Pieces
$0.80100 Pieces
$0.30100 Pieces
$0.85100 Pieces
$0.60500 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry