$1.00 - $1.50
Min.Order: 500 pieces

Mushroom Shape Faceted Cut Red Large Glass Gems

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 6
6mm
8mm
9mm
10mm
11mm
12mm

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month We are able to supply you glass gems 1000000 pcs in a month
Gemstone Quality:AA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Red
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
usage:shoes and watches,fashion jewelry , ring,attached on clothes,etc
Gemstone Material:glass
Refractive index of glass:1.5
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:11 mm
Model Number:Glass
Gemstone Shape:Mushroom Shape
Sample order:accept
Name:Mushroom Shape Faceted Cut Red Large Glass Gems
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu jewelry glass gems
In stock:Out of stock. Need-custom made
Mohs scale of hardness:5.6
Other Name:glass/glass bead/lab-created glass/ loose gemstone
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Packaging Detail:For glass gems: 1. Small size glass gems packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged glass gems into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Processing time
10 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+103 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
€1.0750 pieces
€0.98471000.0 pieces
€0.9847500 pieces
€0.7878500 pieces
€1.8850 pieces
€0.9355100 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry