$0.16 - $0.55
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

10 Micron Barium Sulphate Barite Powder chemicals used in screen printing industry paint coating

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
50000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
50000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:100000 tons per Day
Other Names:Natural Barium Sulphate
Place of Origin:China
D97:3.5
Residue on 325 mesh %:0.01
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Characteristic:High purity Barium Sulphate
Purity:98% Min
PH Value:6.5-9
Appearance:White Powder
Hs code:28332700
CAS No.:7727-43-7
Brand Name:XIMI
Type:Barium Sulfate
EINECS No.:231-793-3
Classification:Sulphate
Moisture%:0.07
BaSO4 Purity %:98.6
MF:BaSO4
Application:Paint industry
Whiteness %:98
Certificate:ISO
Packaging Detail:25KGS/PLASTIC WOVEN BAG
Processing time
12 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25000+ kilograms
Guangdong Ximi New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 7,000+13 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.251 ton
$238.0050 tons
$0.251.0 kilogram
$0.5010 kilograms
$0.181000 kilograms
$464.0010 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry