$45.00
Min.Order: 15 kilograms
$43.50
100-499 kilograms
$42.00
≥500 kilograms

Bulk fragrance perfume oil deer musk price for brand perfume

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
400 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
400 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
400 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou port for Bulk fragrance perfume oil deer musk price for brand perfume
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:fragrance oil
Usage:Daily Flavor,Industrial Flavor
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Sample:20g
Color:transparent
Product Name:Bulk fragrance perfume oil deer musk price for brand perfume
Purity:100%
FEMA No.:%
Grade:Oleosome
Model Number:FE22101
MOQ:15kgs
CAS No.:/
Brand Name:Mr Strong
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Expiration date:24 months
Packing:Plastic barrel
EINECS No.:`
Sample time:5-7 days
MF:.
Aroma:Fresh, Sweet-Scented musk
Application:Dairy
Packaging Detail:1) 1kg poured into PE barrel, 20 barrels /ctn 2) 5kgs poured into PE barrel , 4 barrels/ctn 3) 10kgs poured into PE barrel , 2 barrels/ctn 4) 25kgspoured into PE barrel, 1 barrel/ctn For bulk fragrance oil deer musk price
Package Preview:
Lead time
10 days
1+ kilograms
20 days
16+ kilograms
To be negotiated
100+ kilograms
Y & R International (Wuhu) Industrial Limited
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+205 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry