576 pieces of ostrich egg incubator and 29568 pieces of large chicken incubator

$3,500.00
Min. Order
1 Set
Trade Assurance
protects your Alibaba.com orders
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Choose your specifications
Recommended for you
$750.00
Sets
(MOQ)
$3,500.00
Sets
(MOQ)
$32.00
1 Set
(MOQ)
$26.00
1 Set
(MOQ)
$19.00
1 Set
(MOQ)
$62.00
1 Set
(MOQ)
Company Information

Dezhou Linong Livestock Machinery Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
---
Response Rate:
---
Transactions
---
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Qingdao, Tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,by Alibaba
Supply Ability: 100 Set/Sets per Month
Condition: New
Egg Capacity(pcs): 576 pieces of ostrich eggs
Usage: Bird,Chicken,Duck,Emu,Goose,Turkey
Warranty: 3 Years
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Color: white
After-sales Service Provided: No overseas service provided
Dimension(L*W*H): 570*182*220CM
Material: steel and insulation board
Model Number: LNA-8
Feature: Multifunction&Full Automatic
Certification: CE Certificate
Weight: 1680 KG
Brand Name: LINONG
Function: Automatic Controllable Temperature
Egg Tray: ostrich and chicken egg tray
Type: Newest Model
Power(W): 4000W
Product name: LNA-8 incubator
Capacity: 576 pieces of ostrich eggs
Voltage: AC220V
Hatching rate: 98%
Packaging Detail: The standard paper box package for the mini incubator The wood board package for the large incubator

576 pieces of ostrich egg incubator and 29568 pieces of large chicken incubator

 

 

 

 

Product Description :

 -11.jpg

 

 

 

The Incubating Parameters:

           I)   Incubating Days and Parameter table in the Chicken Egg Mode:

Incubating Days1-6 days7-12 days13-18 days19 days and later on
Temperature Parameters38.0 ℃37.8 ℃37.6 ℃37.2 ℃
Egg Turning Parameters1.51.51.5No Egg Turning

 

           II)   Incubating Days and Parameter table in the duck(turkey) egg Mode: 

Incubating Days1 day2-3 days4-20 days21*-25 days26 days and later on
Temperature Parameters38.3 ℃38 ℃37.8 ℃37.5 ℃37.2 ℃
Egg Turning Parameters1.51.51.51.5No Egg Turning

   III)   Incubating Days and Parameter table in the goose egg Mode:

Incubating Days1 day2 days3 days4-21 days22-28 days29 days and later on
Temperature Parameters38.5 ℃38.3 ℃38.0 ℃37.8 ℃37.5 ℃37 ℃
Egg Turning Parameters1.51.51.51.51.5No Egg Turning

 

      IV)    Incubating Days and Parameter table in the Duck egg Mode:

Incubating Days1-2 days3-5 days6-9 days10-11 days12-15 days16 days and later on 
Temperature Parameters38.2 ℃38.0 ℃37.8 ℃37.5 ℃37.2 ℃37 ℃
Egg Turning Parameters1.51.51.51.51.5No Egg Turning

 

       v)      Bird & Poultry Incubating Parameters:

NameHatching DaysPeriod for IncubationgPeriod for HatchingWeight for eggs
Temperature (+-0.5℃)Humidity (%)Temperature (+-0.5℃)Humidity (%)G/piece

Chicken

21

37.6

55-7037.565-8550-60

Peacock

2837.660-7537.365-85100-120
Turkey2837.660-7537.265-8575-80
Duck2837.860-7537.365-8580-100
Goose3037.665-8037.165-85100-120
Pigeon183855-7037.865-8530-40
Pheasant2437.855-7037.765-8530-40
Native Chicken2137.655-7037.565-8545-55

 

The Certificate & Patents:

-1.jpg
CE for incubator.jpg

17144952.jpg

The Packaging&Shipping:

-31.jpg

 

Company Information:

-6.jpg

       Established in 2012,Dezhou Linong Livestock Machinery Co.,Ltd. is located in Dezhou city of Shandong Province in China.
      Dezhou Linong Livestock Machinery Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer which integrates research&development and designing&making in kinds of incubating equipments for chicken egg, guinea fowl egg,game bird egg,duck egg,turkey egg, quail egg, emu egg, ostrich egg and more.
      Dezhou Linong Livestock Machinery Co.,Ltd has passed the evaluations of CE and ISO9001. and it has advanced&professional technologies,rich experiences to manufacture products with high quality and reasonable prices.        Our products have beening exported to America,Europe,Asia and Africa etc. So we always has beening enjoy a good reputation in the domestic and international markets.
     Dezhou Linong Livestock Machinery Co.,Ltd is  looking forward to establishing business relationships with you. Your satisfaction for our products is our responsibility.Welcome to visit us !

 

The Expo I always attend every year:

-7.jpg

       The Expo I always attend very year is called The China Animal Husbandry Expo Which is held in the city of Shenyang, Qingdao ,Chong Qing or other cities.

 

The Name Card:

 -3.jpg