$4.15 - $6.28
Min.Order: 500 kilograms

Maydos Metallic Glitter Interior Wall Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Hongkong Port
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:2361 tons per Week Glitter Paint
Other Names:Exterior Emulsion Paint
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Building Coating
Keywords:Glitter Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Use:Building Wall Decoration
Color:Customized
Model Number:G0012
Texture:Rought/Smooth
Appearance:Liquid Viscous Paint
CAS No.:9003-01-4
Substrate:Cement Base
Brand Name:Maydos
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Item:Metallic Effect Pigment
Gloss:High Gloss
Type:Topcoat
EINECS No.:3906909090
State:Liquid Coating
MF:(C3H4O2)n
Effect:Glitter
Packaging Detail:Glitter Paint, 1KG,5KG/Barrel
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Guangdong Maydos Building Materials Limited Company
CNManufacturer
≤9hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$4.15500 kilograms
$1.80500 kilograms
$3.711.0 kilogram
$4.001000 kilograms
$2.401 kilogram
$4.00500 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry