$40.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Solvent yellow 33 dry powder smoke bomb dye

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Solvent Yellow 4G
Usage:Smoke Dye
Place of Origin:China
Color:Yellow powder
Product Name:Solvent yellow 33
MOQ:25KG
CAS No.:8003-22-3
C.I.NO:Solvent Yellow 33
Brand Name:JQ
Type:Solvent Dye
Application 2:Military Dyes
EINECS No.:232-318-2
Application 1:smoke bomb dye
MF:C18H11NO2
Application 3:Fireworks protechny
Packaging Detail:25kg/carton 25kg/drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Hunan Jqmaterial Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+80 Transactions
85.4%On-time delivery rate
1710Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(7 Year)
Total Floorspace (1,710㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$30.001 kilogram
$30.001 kilogram
$40.0025.0 kilograms
$34.001 kilogram
$20.001 kilogram
$130.001 liter
Chat Now
Send Inquiry