factory price high strength kito type outdoor hsc manual stainless steel ratchet lever chain hoist block operation

$16.50 - $161.33
Min. Order
50 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Qingyuan Lude Lifting Equipment Manufacturing Limited

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
92.9%
Transactions
US$ 60+
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: TIANJIN
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Applicable Industries: Machinery Repair Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Construction works&nbsp;
Condition: New
Place of Origin: Hebei China
Brand Name: LUDE
Usage: Construction Hoist
Power Source: Hand Chain
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: Manual
Certification: ISO
Product Name: outdoor hsc manual ratchet lever chain hoist block operation
color: Customizable
Power Source: hand
Lifting height: 3M
Chain: G80
Warranty: one year
Application: tight line for Hand Pulling Lever/block,Lifting Goods
Usage: Construction Hoist
Maximum Lifting weight: 0.25-9T
Brand: LUDE
After-sales Service Provided: Online support
Warranty: 1 Year
Packaging Detail: wooden case

Factory price high strength kito type outdoor hsc manual stainless steel ratchet lever chain hoist block operation

.jpg

 


.jpg-1_03.jpg

MODELHS-VT0.5HS-VT1HS-VT1.5HS-VT2HS-VT3HS-VT5HS-VT10
WORK LOAD(T)0.511.523510
LIFT(M)3333333
HAND CHAIN LIFT(T)25333434353942
CHAINS1111224
DIA OF LAOD CHAIN67.17.187.199
NET WEIGHT(KG)9111321224077
GW (KG)10121422234285
WOODEN CASE SIZE30X17X3230X17X3230X17X3228X19X2330X17X3240X20X3462X50X26

 

SIZEHSH-0.75THSH-1.5HSH-3HSH-6
RATED LOAD (KG)750150030006000
STANDARD(KG)1.51.51.51.5
TEST LOAD (KG)1125250045007500
FORCE FOR FULL LOAD (N)250310410420
LAOD CHAIN SIZEFALLS1123
DIA OF CHAIN6mm8mm10mm10mm
Handle Length285mm410mm410mm410mm
NET WEIGHT(KG)8122132


-1.jpg.jpg

 

 

For more, please click here>>

 

-1_07.jpg-1_08.jpg-1_09.jpg-1_10.jpg-1_11.jpg

Thanks for visit our website.
How to contact us?

Send your inquiry details in the below, Click " Send " now!

 

;