$0.08
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Synthetic Gemstones Oval Cut Raw Glass Gems Stones Buyers Favorable

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Other name:Crystal glass gemstone
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Cut:High Technology Machine Cut
Shape:Oval shape
Gemstone Color:Green
Gemstone Weight:Normal Weight
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Size:Customers' Requst
Gemstone Material:Glass
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:2*3-13*18mm
Model Number:YM-GO02
Gemstone Shape:Oval Cut
MOQ:100pcs(depend on size)
Brand Name:Ying Ma Gems
Advantage:Large Quantity Produce Ability
Other color:blue, white black, yellow. green, red amd so on
Quality:Good Quality
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:Jewelry Making
Packaging Detail:Packaging Details 1.Packed in the vacuum bags lined with soft paper; 2.Put in carton case with polyethylene bags; 3.Depended on customers' demand. Delivery Time 2-3 days after payment received
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X1X1 cm
Single gross weight:0.001 KG
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Wuzhou Yingma Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 220,000+209 Transactions
98.1%On-time delivery rate
370Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.45100 pieces
$0.0240 pieces
$0.122 bags
$25.001 piece
$1.201 bag
$0.0250 pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry